WWW.SPECIALSINGLE.NET
 is a verified international website for betting tips. We are working with the experts from this field, so the profit is guaranteed if you take a part from our VIP team. We are available 24/7 for everyone who have any questions, requests. Please review our offers and do not hesitate to contact us.


YOU NEED FIXED MATCHES?

The person that said winning isn’t everything, never won anything  SPECIALSINGLE_TEAM is a company that offers reliable profits. Become part of the team that always wins  As a company we offer you 90%  reliable results and excellent profit. How we work  and how can it be a reliable profit? – Our company is affiliated with  a global partner network, we receive information  about the situation of teams, financial information, team composition, injuries and other  factors that affect the  team's performance every day. There are also connections with coaches from the clubs around the world, from which we receive confidential informations. There's nothing to lose on this website, your profit is sure. If our client is not satisfied with our results, we completely refund the money, and the next tips goes free.
Be part of our team, be part of winning team !
best predictions
NEXT VIP MATCH
Our company is widely regarded as the most genuine and profitable betting advisory service currently operating on the internet. If you are serious about profiting from your betting then we can help you. It is incorrect that money cannot be made from gambling and that the bookmaker always wins – these are 80% reliable games, inside club information.

Total odds : 2.00+
Sure : 80%
contact : specialsingle2019@gmail.com
How can I make the payment to be getting your tips?

It is the most easiest part of the deal. We accept several payment methods, that are secured and verified in almost all of the countries in the World. Our company accept payments through

genuine safe fixed matches
SUBSCRIPTION OFFER
10 Days membership
package  
20 Days membership
package
 1 Month membership
package
 
  USD 60 USD 100USD 120
 10 Fixed matche
5 - 7 Fixed matches
22 - 30 Fixed matches
Odds higher than 2.00
Odds higher than 2.00
Odds higher than 2.00
80% High win rate
80% High win rate
80% High win rate
24/7 Live support
24/7 Live support
24/7 Live support


MAY SINGLE MATCHES
DATEMATCHPICKODDRESULTW / L
01.05.2020Dinamo Minsk II  –  Slutsk II4+2.00FT: 2:1LOSE
02.05.2020Polotsk  –  Dnepr Rohachev4+2.00FT: 8:2WIN
03.05.2020LT Minsk  –  Metrostroi4+2.00FT: 4:2WIN
04.05.2020Merw  –  Nebitci2+2.00FT: 2:0DRAW
05.05.2020Ahal  –  Energetik3+2.00FT: 2:0LOSE
06.05.2020Gorodeya II  –  Minsk II4+2.00FT: 2:3WIN
07.05.2020Gorodeya  –  Minsk 3+2.00FT: 1:1LOSE
08.05.2020Energetik Youth  –  Sagadam Youth3+2.00FT: 2:1DRAW
09.05.2020Kode Women  –  Goteborgs3+2.00FT: 6:2WIN
10.05.2020Managua  –  Real Esteli4+2.00FT: 1:3WIN
11.05.2020Dnepr Mogilev (W)  –  Minsk (W)4+2.00FT: 0:7WIN
12.05.2020Merw Youth  –  Altyn Asyrv Youth3+2.00FT: 0:6WIN
13.05.2020Nebitci  –  Ahal3+2.00FT: 1:2DRAW
14.05.2020Energetik  –  Kopetdag Asgabat3+2.00FT: 2:4WIN
15.05.2020Paks  –  Kaposvar3+2.00FT: 1:1LOSE
16.05.2020Sang ju Sangmu  –  Gangwon3+2.00FT: 2:0LOSE
17.05.2020Greuther Furth  –  Hamburg3+2.00FT: 2:2WIN
18.05.2020Werder Bremen  –  Leverkusen3+2.00FT: 1:4WIN
19.05.2020Rijeka  –  Zepresis3+2.00FT: 4:1WIN
20.05.2020Dynamo Brest  –  Bate Birisov22.00FT: 1:3WIN
21.05.2020China PR  –  Shanghai SIPG4+2.00FT: 4:1WIN
22.05.2020Nurnberg  –  Erzgebirge12.00FT: 1:1LOSE
23.05.2020Wolfsburg  –  Dortmund2(-1)2.00FT: 0:2WIN
24.05.2020Koln  –  Augaburg2.5+2.00FT: 0:3WIN
25.05.20208PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
26.05.2020Leverkusen  –  Wolfsburg3+2.00FT: 1:4WIN
27.05.2020Dusseldorf  – Schalke2.5+2.00FT: 2:1WIN
28.05.2020Havnar  –  Vikingur3+2.00FT: 3:0DRAW
29.05.2020




30.05.2020




31.05.2020





APRIL SINGLE MATCHES

DATEMATCHPICKODDRESULTW / L
01.04.2020Managua  –  Esteli3+2.00FT: 2:1DRAW
02.04.20208PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
03.04.2020Velshina Bobruisk  –  Gorodeya2+2.00FT: 0:1LOSE
04.04.2020Deportivo Ocotal U20  –  Las Sabanas U203+2.00FT: 5:0WIN
05.04.2020Walter Ferreti U20  –  Real Esteli U203+2.00FT: 1:4WIN
06.04.20208PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
07.04.20208PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
08.04.2020Diriangen U20  –  Chinandege U204.5+2.00FT: 2:0LOSE
09.04.2020IFK Stocksund  –  Karlbergs4+2.00FT: 0:2LOSE
10.04.2020Slutsk II  –  Vitebsk II3.5+2.00FT: 3:3WIN
11.04.2020Jalapa U20  –  Diriangen U203+2.00FT: 1:0LOSE
12.04.2020Chinandege U20  –  Real Esteli U204+2.00FT: 1:4WIN
13.04.20208PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
14.04.20208PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
15.04.2020Real Madriz U20  –  Chinandege U204.5+2.00FT: 5:0WIN
16.04.2020Belshina Soligorsk II  –  Vigvam Smolevichy II4+2.00FT: 6:2WIN
17.04.2020Lokomotiv Gomel  –  Khimik Svetlogorsk4.5+2.00FT: 5:0WIN
18.04.2020Istiklol  –  Khatlon3.5+2.00FT: 2:2WIN
19.04.20208PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
20.04.20208PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
21.04.20208PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
22.04.2020Walter Ferreti U20  –  Real Madriz U204+2.00FT: 0:1LOSE
23.04.2020Smolevichi II  –  Dinamo Minsk II3+2.00FT: 0:3DRAW
24.04.2020Smolevichi  –  Dinamo Minsk4+2.00FT: 1:3WIN
25.04.2020Stanles  –  Chika Zelva4+2.00FT: 15:0WIN
26.04.2020Slutsk  –  Belshina2+2.00FT: 3:2WIN
27.04.20208PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
28.04.20208PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
29.04.2020Real Esteli U20  –  Juventus  Managua U203.5+2.00FT: 3:1WIN
30.04.2020Energetik BGU II  –  Smolevichi II3+2.00FT: 1:2DRAW

MARCH SINGLE MATCHES
DATEMATCHPICKODDRESULTW / L
01.03.2020Copenhagen  –  Aalborg12.00FT: 3:2WIN
02.03.2020Midtjylland  –  Sonderjyske1(-1.5)2.00FT: 3:0WIN
03.03.2020Enfield Town  –  Lewes1(-1)2.00FT: 1:1LOSE
04.03.2020AEK Athens  –  Aris1(-1)2.00FT: 2:1DRAW
05.03.2020Feyenoord  –  NAC Breda1(-1)2.00FT: 7:1WIN
06.03.2020Excelsior  –  Maastricht1(-1)2.00FT: 3:0WIN
07.03.2020Wolfsburg  –  Leipzig22.00FT: 0:0LOSE
08.03.2020Randers  –  Midtjylland2(-1)2.00FT: 0:2WIN
09.03.2020Spartak Moscow  –  Krasnodar1(0)2.00FT: 0:1LOSE
10.03.2020Botafogo  –  Parana12.00FT: 1:0WIN
11.03.2020Yeni Malatyaspore  –  Trabzonspor22.00FT: 1:3WIN
12.03.2020Basaksehir  –  Copenhagen12.00FT: 1:0WIN
13.03.2020Arminia Bielefeld  –  Osnabruck1(-1)2.00Post.
14.03.2020Debrecen  –  Zalaegerszegi3+2.00FT: 0:3DRAW
15.03.2020 Trabzonspor  – Basaksehir3+2.00FT: 1:1LOSE
16.03.2020O'Higgins  –  Antofagasta2(0)2.00Post.
17.03.2020Al Muharraq  –  Riffa12.00FT: 1:1LOSE
18.03.20208PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
19.03.20208PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
20.03.20208PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
21.03.2020Real Esteli  –  Real Madriz3+2.00FT: 4:0WIN
22.03.2020Managua  –  Juventus Managua2.5+2.00FT: 4:2WIN
23.03.2020Hantharwady United  –  Zwegabin United3.5+2.00FT: 4:2WIN
24.03.2020Angelholms  –  BK Astrio4+2.00FT: 1:2LOSE
25.03.2020Ocotal  –  Esteli2.5+2.00FT: 1:2WIN
26.03.20208PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
27.03.2020Slavia Mozyr II  –  Bate II3+2.00FT: 4:2WIN
28.03.2020Hacken  –  Utsiktens4+2.00FT: 5:2WIN
29.03.2020Walter Ferretti  –  Chinandege3+2.00FT: 7:0WIN
30.03.2020Nashulta  –  Esklistuna5+2.00Post.
31.03.2020Byttorps  –  Sodra Vings4+2.00FT: 3:2WIN

FEBRUARY SINGLE MATCHES
DATEMATCHPICKODDRESULTW / L
01.02.2020Leicester  –  Chelsea3+2.00FT: 2:2WIN
02.02.2020Atalanta  –  Genoa3.5+2.00FT: 2:2WIN
03.02.2020Bochum  –  Hamburger22.00FT: 1:3WIN
04.02.2020Oxford  –  Newcastle1X2.00FT: 2:2WIN
05.02.2020Midlothian  –  Kilmarnock2X2.00FT: 2:3WIN
06.02.20208PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
07.02.2020Al Meria  –     Racing Santander1(-1)2.00FT: 0:1LOSE
08.02.2020Wolfsburg  –  Dusseldorf2X2.00FT: 1:1WIN
09.02.2020Cosenza –  Benevento22.00FT: 0:1WIN
10.02.2020Salernitana  –  Trapani12.00FT: 1:0WIN
11.02.2020Crewe  –  Crawley12.00FT: 2:1WIN
12.02.2020Goa  –  Mumbai City12.00FT: 5:2WIN
13.02.2020AC Milan  –  Juventus22.00FT: 1:1LOSE
14.02.2020Excelsior  –  Joung AZ3+2.00FT: 3:3WIN
15.02.2020Leeds  –  Bristol City1(-1.5)2.00FT: 1:0LOSE
16.02.2020Lugano  –  Young Boys3+2.00FT: 2:1DRAW
17.02.2020Chelsea  –  Manchester United3+2.00FT: 0:2LOSE
18.02.2020Barrow  –  Dover Athletic1(-1)2.00FT: 1:0DRAW
19.02.2020Lewes  –  Worthing2(-1)2.00FT: 1:3WIN
20.02.2020Frankfurt  –  Salzburg1(0)2.00FT: 4:1WIN
21.02.2020Ajaccio  –  Le Mans12.00FT: 2:0WIN
22.02.2020Schalke  –  Leipzig22.00FT: 0:5WIN
23.02.2020Arminia Bielefeld  –  Hannover3+2.00FT: 1:0LOSE
24.02.2020Al Ahly  –  Zamalek1(-1)2.00FT: 2:0WIN
25.02.2020Ayr  –  Morton12.00FT: 1:2LOSE
26.02.2020Brechin City  –  Queens Park2(-1)2.00FT: 0:0LOSE
27.02.2020LASK Linz  –  AZ Alkmaar12.00FT: 2:0WIN
28.02.2020Sepsi  –  Poli Lasi12.00FT: 1:1LOSE
29.02.2020Monaco  –  Reims12.00FT: 1:1LOSE

JANUARY SINGLE MATCHES
DATEMATCHPICKODDRESULTW / L
01.01.2020Sheffield Wed.  –  Hull City2X2.00FT: 0:1WIN
02.01.2020Al Ahli Doha  –  Al Arabi3+2.00FT: 0:3DRAW
03.01.2020Al Faisaly  –  Al Hilal3+2.00FT: 2:2WIN
04.01.2020Brentford  –  Stoke City12.00FT: 1:0WIN
05.01.2020Burton  –  Northampton3+2.00FT: 2:4WIN
06.01.2020Lecce  –  Udinese3+2.00FT: 1:0LOSE
07.01.20208PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
08.01.2020Leicester  –  Aston Villa3+2.00FT: 1:1LOSE
09.01.2020Heracles  –  Sion3+2.00FT: 1:1LOSE
10.01.2020Telstar  –  Eindhoven3+2.00FT: 2:0LOSE
11.01.2020Lazio  –  Napoli3+2.00FT: 1:0LOSE
12.01.2020Aston Villa  –  Manchester City3.5+2.00FT: 1:6WIN
13.01.2020AZ Alkmaar II  –  Oss3+2.00FT: 3:1WIN
14.01.2020Inter  –  Cagliari3+2.00FT: 4:1WIN
15.01.2020Monaco  –  PSG3.5+2.00FT: 1:4WIN
16.01.2020Girona  –  Extremadura1(-1)2.00FT: 3:1WIN
17.01.2020Sporting Lisbon  –  Benfica22.00FT: 0:2WIN
18.01.2020Mainz  –  Freiburg3+2.00FT: 1:2DRAW
19.01.2020Den Haag  –  Waalwijk1(-1)2.00FT: 2:0WIN
20.01.2020Atalanta  –  SPAL3+2.00FT: 1:2DRAW
21.01.2020Fenerbahce  –  Kayserispor3.5+2.00FT: 2:0LOSE
22.01.2020Manchester United  –  Burnley1(-1)2.00FT: 0:2LOSE
23.01.2020Al Sailiya  –  Al Ahli Doha22.00FT: 0:1WIN
24.01.2020Roda  –  Volendam3+2.00FT: 2:3WIN
25.01.2020Frankfurt  –  Leipzig12.00FT: 2:0WIN
26.01.2020Roma  –  Lazio3+2.00FT: 1:1LOSE
27.01.2020Kaiserslautern  –  Sonnenhof1(-1)2.00FT: 0:0LOSE
28.01.2020Walsall  –  Morecambe2X2.00FT: 0:2WIN
29.01.2020Marseille  –  Strasbourg3+2.00FT: 3:1WIN
30.01.2020Academica  –  Academico Viseu2X2.00FT: 2:0LOSE
31.01.2020Erzgebirge  –  Arminia Bielefeld1X2.00FT: 0:0WIN

DECEMBER SINGLE MATCHES
DATEMATCHPICKODDRESULTW / L
01.12.2019Leicester  –  Eveeton1(-1)2.00FT: 2:1DRAW
02.12.2019Mainz  –  Frankfurt3+2.00FT: 2:1DRAW
03.12.2019Burton  –  Southend1(-1.5)2.00FT: 1:1LOSE
04.12.2019Kilmarnock  –  Johnston12.00FT: 0:0LOSE
05.12.2019Cagliari  –  Sampdoria3+2.00FT: 2:1WIN
06.12.2019Boavista  –  Benfica2(-1)2.00FT: 1:4WIN
07.12.2019Famalicao  –  Tondela2X2.00FT: 2:3WIN
08.12.2019Waalwijk  –  Heerenveen22.00FT: 1:3WIN
09.12.2019Perugia  –  Cosenza2X2.00FT: 2:2WIN
10.12.2019Fylde  –  Sutton2X2.00FT: 0:0WIN
11.12.2019Leverkusen  –  Juventus2X2.00FT: 0:2WIN
12.12.2019Espanyol  –  CSKA Moscow2X2.00FT: 0:1WIN
13.12.2019Grasshoppers  –  Lausanne1X2.00FT: 1:2LOSE
14.12.2019Stoke City  –  Reading2X2.00FT: 0:0WIN
15.12.2019Osnabruck  –  Dynamo Dresden3+2.00FT: 3:0DRAW
16.12.2019Copenhagen  –  Odense1(-1)2.00FT: 2:1DRAW
17.12.2019Hampton  –  Tonbridge Angels2X2.00FT: 2:0LOSE
18.12.2019Olympiacos  –  AEL 19641(-2)2.00FT: 4:1WIN
19.12.2019Majadahonda  –  Ferrol2X2.00FT: 1:0LOSE
20.12.20198PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
21.12.2019Perugia  –  Entella12.00FT: 2:0WIN
22.12.2019Tottenham  –  Chelsea3+2.00FT: 0:2LOSE
23.12.2019PAOK  –  Artimitos3+2.00FT: 5:1WIN
24.12.2019Maccabi Haifa  –  Hapoel Haifa2.5+2.00FT: 3:0WIN
25.12.2019Nes Tziona  –  Netanya2.5+2.00FT: 1:0LOSE
26.12.2019Leicester  –  Liverpool3+2.00FT: 0:4WIN
27.12.2019Wolves  –  Manchester City3+2.00FT: 3:2WIN
28.12.2019West Ham  –  Leicester3+2.00FT: 1:2DRAW
29.12.2019Rizespor  –  Fenerbahce3+2.00FT: 1:2DRAW
30.12.2019Bala Town  –  Caernarfon1(-1)2.00FT: 3:0WIN
31.07.20198PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)

NOVEMBER SINGLE MATCHES

DATEMATCHPICKODDRESULTW / L
01.11.2019Chambly  – Guingamp22.00FT: 1:5WIN
02.11.2019Reading  –  Millwall12.00FT: 2:1WIN
03.11.2019Everton  –  Tottenham3+2.00FT: 1:1LOSE
04.11.2019Astra Giurgiu  –  Politehnica12.00FT: 4:0WIN
05.11.2019Borussia Dortmund  –  Inter2.5+2.00FT: 3:2WIN
06.11.2019Red Star Belgrade  –  Tottenham2(-1)2.15FT: 0:4WIN
07.11.2019Basel  –  Getafe1(0)2.00FT: 2:1WIN
08.11.2019Mlada Boleslav  –  Bohemians1(-1)2.00FT: 2:1DRAW
09.11.2019Inter  –  Verona1(-1)1.80FT: 2:1DRAW
10.11.2019Mochen Gladbach  –  Werder Bremen3+2.00FT: 3:1WIN
11.11.2019Munster  –  Braunschweig3+2.30FT: 1:1LOSE
12.11.2019Scunthorpe Utd.  –  Sunderland22.00FT: 3:0LOSE
13.11.2019Slovenia U19  –  Sweden U193+2.00FT: 2:2WIN
14.11.2019Ireland  –  New Zealand2.5+2.00FT: 3:1WIN
15.11.2019France U21  –  Georgia U213+2.00FT: 3:2WIN
16.11.2019Russia  –  Belgium22.00FT: 1:4WIN
17.11.2019Serbia  –  Ukraine2.5+2.00FT: 2:2WIN
18.11.2019Italy  –  Armenia3+2.00FT: 9:1WIN
19.11.2019Belgium  –  Cyprus1(-3.5)2.00FT: 6:1WIN
20.11.2019Newport Country  –  Grimsby Town2.5+2.30FT: 2:0LOSE
21.11.2019Royal Antwerp  –  Gent3+2.00FT: 3:2WIN
22.11.2019Go Ahead Eagles  –  Roda3+2.00FT: 1:1LOSE
23.11.2019Torino  –  Inter22.00FT: 0:3WIN
24.11.2019Valladolid  –  Sevilla22.00FT: 0:1WIN
25.11.2019Odense  –  Midtjylland22.00FT: 1:2WIN
26.11.2019Manchester City  –  Shakhtar Donetsk1(-2)2.00FT: 1:1LOSE
27.11.2019Lille  –  Ajax22.00FT: 0:2WIN
28.11.2019Arsenal  –  Frankfurt12.00FT: 1:2LOSE
29.11.2019Ostrava  –  Opava1(-1)2.00FT: 0:0LOSE
30.11.2019Brescia  –  Atalanta2(-1)2.00FT: 0:3WIN

OCTOBER SINGLE MATCHES
DATEMATCHPICKODDRESULTW / L
01.10.2019Manchester City  –  Din. ZagrebBTTS2.00FT: 2:0LOSE
02.10.2019Valencia  –  Ajax1(0)2.00FT: 0:3LOSE
03.10.2019Sevilla  –  APOEL3+2.00FT: 1:0LOSE
04.10.2019Alloa  –  Dundee Utd3+2.00FT: 1:0LOSE
05.10.20198PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
06.10.2019Wolfsburg  –  Union Berlin12.00FT: 1:0WIN
07.10.2019Orleans  –  Lens22.20FT: 1:4WIN
08.10.2019Dungannon  –  Linfield2(-1)2.00FT: 0:4WIN
09.10.2019Siena  –  Pontedera12.00FT: 2:0WIN
10.10.2019Flamengo  –  Atletico-MG1(-1)2.00FT: 3:1WIN
11.10.2019Rayo Vallecano  –  Tenerife22.00FT: 2:1WIN
12.10.2019Kaapo  –  Espoo3.5+2.00FT: 3:1WIN
13.10.2019Vendsyssel  –  Naestved1(-1)2.00FT: 1:1LOSE
14.10.2019Romania U21  –  Northern Ireland U211(-1)2.00FT: 3:0WIN
15.10.2019Cinderford  –  Highworth12.00FT: 2:1WIN
16.10.2019Fuenlabrada  –  Zaragoza12.30FT: 2:1WIN
17.10.2019Castellon  –  Jove12.00FT: 2:0WIN
18.10.2019Akhmat Grozny  –  Lokomotiv Moscow2(0)2.00FT: 0:2WIN
19.10.2019Werder Bremen  –  Hertha Berlin12.30FT: 1:1LOSE
20.10.2019Marseille  –  Strasbourg12.00FT: 2:0WIN
21.10.2019Poli Lasi  –  Botosani22.00FT: 0:3WIN
22.10.2019Portsmouth  –  Lincoln12.00FT: 1:0WIN
23.10.2019Derby  –  Wigan12.00FT: 1:0WIN
24.10.2019Naestved  –  Viborg2(-1)2.00FT: 1:3WIN
25.10.2019Sochaux  –  Ajaccio12.30FT: 0:2LOSE
26.10.2019Lille  –  Bordeaux12.00FT: 3:0WIN
27.10.2019Sonderjyske  –  Aalborg22.30FT: 1:3WIN
28.10.2019Maccabi Tel Avi  –  H. Beer Sheva12.00FT: 1:0WIN
29.10.2019Oostende  –  Charleroi22.20FT: 0:1WIN
30.10.2019Darlington  –  Kidderminster12.00FT: 1:0WIN
31.10.2019Medimurie  –  Dugopolja2.5+2.00FT: 4:2WIN

SEPTEMBER SINGLE MATCHES
DATEMATCHPICKODDRESULTW / L
01.09.2019Bodens  –  Akropolis3.5+2.00FT: 0:2LOSE
02.09.2019KTP  –  Ekenas1(-1)2.00FT: 2:1DRAW
03.09.2019Stockport  –  AFC Flyde2.5+2.00FT: 2:1WIN
04.09.2019Kolding IF  –  Randers2.5+2.00FT: 0:4WIN
05.09.2019Philippines  –  Syria2(-1)2.00FT: 2:5WIN
06.09.2019Cyprus  –  Kazakhstan2.5+2.40FT: 1:1LOSE
07.09.2019Ekenas  –  Mypa3+2.10FT: 2:3WIN
08.09.2019Georgia  –  Denmark2.5+2.00FT: 0:0LOSE
09.09.2019KTP  –  Jaro3.5+2.30FT: 3:1WIN
10.09.2019Ilves II  –  Tampere Utd4+2.00FT: 1:0LOSE
11.09.2019Rapid Bucuresti  –  Calarasi2.5+2.00FT: 3:0WIN
12.09.2019EF Setif  –  Magra1(-1.5)2.00FT: 3:0WIN
13.09.2019Maastricht  –  Telstar2.5+2.00FT: 1:2WIN
14.09.2019Beerschot  –  Lommel SK1(-1)2.00FT: 2:0WIN
15.09.2019Hobro  –  Copenhagen2(-1)2.00FT: 2:1LOSE
16.09.2019Plzen  –  Jablonec1(-1)2.00FT: 3:2DRAW
17.09.2019Ajax  –  Lille1(-1)2.00FT: 3:0WIN
18.09.2019Raufoss  –  Ham-Kam3+2.00FT: 1:2DRAW
19.09.2019CFR Cluj  –  Lazio22.00FT: 2:1LOSE
20.09.2019Le Mans  –  AC Ajaccio2(0)2.00FT: 2:4WIN
21.09.2019Werder Bremen  –  Leipzig22.00FT: 0:3WIN
22.09.2019Austria Vienna  –  Altach12.00FT: 2:0WIN
23.09.2019Jablonec  –  Sigma Olomouc1(-1)2.30FT: 2:2LOSE
24.09.2019Dijon  –  Marseille22.00FT: 0:0LOSE
25.09.2019Mallorca  –  Atl. Madrid22.00FT: 0:2WIN
26.09.2019Real Sociedad  –  Alaves1(-1)2.30FT: 3:0WIN
27.09.20198PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10):8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
28.09.2019Chelsea  –  Brighton1(-1.5)2.30FT: 2:0WIN
29.09.2019Basel  –  Luzern1(-1.5)2.00FT: 3:0WIN
30.09.2019Ingolstadt  –  Unterhaching12.00FT: 0:0LOSE

AUGUST SINGLE MATCHES

DATEMATCHPICKODDRESULTW / L
01.08.2019Zrinjski  –  Utrecht2(-1)2.00FT: 1:1LOSE
02.08.2019Amstetten  –  Austria Vienna II1(-1)2.10FT: 3:2DRAW
03.08.2019Altach  –  Tirol12.10FT: 3:2WIN
04.08.2019St. Polten  –  Rapid Vienna3+2.00FT: 2:2WIN
05.08.2019Lindome  –  Oddevold3+2.00FT: 0:4WIN
06.08.2019KR Reykjavik  –  Grindavik3+2.00FT: 5:2WIN
07.08.2019Roma  –  Ath. Bilbao3+2.10FT: 2:2WIN
08.08.2019Chiasso  –  Aarau3+2.10FT: 4:2WIN
09.08.2019Austria Vienna II  –  Lustenau3.5+2.00FT: 0:2LOSE
10.08.2019Portsmouth  –  Tranmere1(-1)2.00FT: 2:0WIN
11.08.2019Newcastle United  –  Arsenal22.00FT: 0:1WIN
12.08.2019Hallescher  –  Wolfsburg3+2.00FT: 3:3WIN
13.08.2019Harrogate  –  Notts County2.5+2.00FT: 0:2LOSE
14.08.2019Vejle  –  Fredericia22.00FT: 0:1WIN
15.08.2019Mlada Bolrslav  –  FCSB22.10FT: 0:1WIN
16.08.2019Inter Turku  –  HIFK1(-1)2.40FT: 3:2DRAW
17.08.2019Lincoln  –  Southend1(-1)2.30FT: 4:0WIN
18.08.2019Torpedo Moscow  –  Tekstilshtik1(-1)2.00FT: 3:1WIN
19.08.2019Feirense U23  –  Guimaraes U23X3.00FT: 1:1WIN
20.08.2019CFR Cluj  –  Slavia Prague22.30FT: 0:1WIN
21.08.2019Olympiacos  –  Krasnodar12.10FT: 4:0WIN
22.08.2019Gent  –  Rijeka1(-1)2.10FT: 2:1DRAW
23.08.2019Chambly  –  Chateauroux12.00FT: 0:0LOSE
24.08.2019Fulham  –  Nottingham22.00FT: 1:2WIN
25.08.2019Brondby  –  Aarhus12.00FT: 0:3LOSE
26.08.2019Havant &W  –  Eastbourne Boro3+2.00FT: 0:0LOSE
27.08.2019Montpellier  –  Lyon12.30FT: 1:0WIN
28.08.2019Nice  –  Marseille22.40FT: 1:2WIN
29.08.2019AIK  –  Celtic22.40FT: 1:4WIN
30.08.2019Metz  –  Paris SG2(-2)2.10FT: 0:2DRAW
31.08.2019Leicester  –  Bournemouth1(-1)2.30FT: 3:1WIN
JULY SINGLE MATCHES
DATEMATCHPICKODDRESULTW / L
01.07.2019Hacken – Hammarby12.00FT: 2:0WIN
02.07.2019TPV – TPS2 (-1)2.20FT: 1:4WIN
03.07.2019Iwata – Honda Lock3+2.00FT: 5:2WIN
04.07.2019Botosani – Dyn. Kyiv2(-1)2.00FT: 1:1LOSE
05.07.20198PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10):8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
06.07.2019Randers – Viborg FF12.10FT: 2:0 WIN
07.07.2019Lokeren – Monaco3+2.10FT: 5:0WIN
08.07.2019Elfsborg – HensingborgsBTTS2.00FT: 1:1WIN
09.07.20198PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
10.07.2019Meppen – Borusdia Dortmund II3+2.20FT: 1:3WIN
11.07.2019Stanley – Marseille3+2.00FT: 2:1DRAW
12.07.2019Terengganu – Pahang1(0)2.00FT: 1:1DRAW
13.07.2019Selangor – Payaling Jaya3+2.00FT: 3:0DRAW
14.07.2019Emmen – Almere City3+2.00FT: 1:1LOSE
15.07.2019Lokomotiv Moscow – Rubin Jazan1(-1)2.00FT: 1:1LOSE
16.07.2019Fjolnir – Fram3+2.00FT : 3:1WIN
17.07.2019CFR Cluj – FC Astana2.00FT: 3:1LOSE
18.07.2019Tranava – Radnik Bijeljina1(-1)2.10FT: 2:0WIN
19.07.2019Derry City – Sligo Rovers1(-1)2.10FT: 3:0WIN
20.07.2019Sundsvall – Hacken2(-1)2.20FT: 0:1DRAW
21.07.2019Randers – Brondby3+2.00FT: 2:2WIN
22.07.2019Usti N.l – Jihlava3+2.00FT: 0:0LOSE
23.07.2019Shkendija – Dudelange1(-1)2.20FT: 1:2LOSE
24.07.2019Zamalek – Ismaily1(-1.5)2.20FT: 3:1WIN
25.07.2019H.Beer Sheva – K. Almaty12.00FT: 2:0WIN
26.07.2019Austria Wien II – Horn3+2.00FT: 1:5WIN
27.07.2019Lanus – Gimnasia L.p12.00FT: 1:1LOSE
28.07.2019Varazdin – Hajduk Split2(-1)2.00FT: 0:3WIN
29.07.2019Pogon – Arka Gdynia1(-1)2.00FT: 2:0WIN
30.07.2019Leiknir – Grotta12.30FT: 2:2LOSE
31.07.2019Qarabag – Dundalk1(-1)2.00FT: 3:0WIN
JUNE SINGLE MATCHES
DATEMATCHPICKODDRESULTW / L
01.06.20198PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10):8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
02.06.2019Kopavogur – Fylkir22.30FT: 1:2WIN
03.06.2019IFK Malmo – Rosengard22.20FT: 0:2WIN
04.06.2019Albacete – Malaga2.5+2.00FT: 1:2WIN
05.06.2019Portugal – Switzerland1(-1)2.10FT: 3:1WIN
06.06.2019Swope Park – Loudoun12.00FT: 2:3LOSE
07.06.2019Norway – Romania3+2.10FT: 2:2WIN
08.06.2019USA U20 – Ecuador U20BTTS2.00FT: 1:2WIN
09.06.2019Triestina – PisaBTTS2.15FT: 1:1WIN
10.06.2019Sydvest – Dalum IF 22.30FT: 3:1LOSE
11.06.2019Parana – Operario12.20FT: 1:0WIN
12.06.20198PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10):8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
13.06.20198PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10):8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
14.06.2019Minsk – Neman3+2.10FT: 2:1WIN
15.06.2019Slavia Mozyr – Slutsk12.00FT: 1:1LOSE
16.06.2019Lillestrom – Viking22.30FT: 0:2WIN
17.06.2019Stabaek – Tromso22.30FT: 0:1WIN
18.06.2019Stjarnan – Breidablik3+2.00FT: 1:3WIN
19.06.20198PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10):8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
20.06.2019Njardvik – Afturelding12.00FT: 0:2LOSE
21.06.2019Ypiranga – Juventude12.10FT: 4:1WIN
22.06.2019Brattvag – Levanger3+2.00FT: 1:2WIN
23.06.2019Juan Aurich – San Martin22.40FT: 0:2WIN
24.06.20198PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10):8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
25.06.2019PEPO – Mikkelin 3+2.00FT: 0:4WIN
26.06.20198PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10):8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
27.06.2019Lindone – Skodve AIK12.20FT: 1:0WIN
28.06.2019Finn Harps – Sligo Rovers12.30FT: 2:0WIN
29.06.2019Falkenbergs – Elfsborg12.40FT: 2:0WIN
30.06.2019Dnyapro – Din. Minsk22.00FT: 0:2WIN
MAY SINGLE MATCHES
DATEMATCHPICKODDRESULTW / L
01.05.2019Swansea – DarbyBTTS2.00FT: 1:1WIN
02.05.2019Tours – LavalBTTS2.00FT: 1:1WIN
03.05.2019Galway – Wexford3+2.00FT: 2:0LOSE
04.05.2019Blackpool – Gillingham12.10FT: 0:3LOSE
05.05.20198PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10):8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
06.05.2019IFK Malmo – Algelholms12.00FT: 1:0WIN
07.05.2019Lives – HonkaBTTS2.00FT: 1:1WIN
08.05.20198PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10):8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
09.05.20198PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10):8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
10.05.2019Valenciennes – Le Harve12.10FT: 1:0WIN
11.05.2019Fiorentina – AC Milan22.10FT: 0:1WIN
12.05.2019Ranheim – Valerenga3+2.00FT: 1:5WIN
13.05.2019Stromsgodset – Viking12.00FT: 0:0LOSE
14.05.20198PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10):8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
15.05.2019Catania – Reggina12.10FT: 4:1WIN
16.05.2019Floro – Elverum12.10FT: 2:0WIN
17.05.2019Niort – Red Star12.20FT: 1:0WIN
18.05.2019Toulouse – Marseille22.20FT: 2:5WIN
19.05.2019Austria Vienna – Wolsfburger12.10FT: 2:0WIN
20.05.20198PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10):8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
21.05.2019smouha – Petrojets12.20FT: 2:0WIN
22.05.2019Thun – Basel22.10FT: 1:2WIN
23.05.2019Haukar – Throttur12.00FT: 2:4LOSE
24.05.2019KUPS – Lives12.00FT: 1:0WIN
25.05.20198PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10):8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
26.05.2019Aarhus – RandersBTTS2.00FT: 1:1WIN
27.05.2019Vasteras – Norrby3+2.00FT: 1:3WIN
28.05.2019Torpedo Kutaisi – Dila Gori3+2.00FT: 3:3WIN
29.05.20198PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10):8PYgwOS.png (65×10)8PYgwOS.png (65×10)
30.05.2019Lyngby – Vendsyssel12.10FT: 2:1WIN
31.05.2019Shenbourne  – Longford12.20FT: 1:0WIN